Fofr Cup 2017

 Základní informace

Kanadské bodování

Play-off proběhne v týdnu 29. 5. - 3. 6. 2017

Finále 4. 6. 2017

 

Základní část

  Zápasů Výhry Prohry Góly Body
Old SB 8 1 7 28/65 3
Starci 6 6 0 50/25 18
Šufani 8 2 6 42/59 6
Dynamo 7 4 3 36/44 12
Buldoci 7 5 2 72/28 15

 

Rozpis zápasů

  Old SB Starci Šufani Dynamo Buldoci
Old SB   x

0:5 k

3:11

8:4

4:8

5:7

2:5

2:6

4:19

Starci

5:0 k

11:3

 x

9:7

8:3

9:6

28. 5.

19. 4.

8:6

Šufani

4:8

8:4

7:9

3:8

 x

6:7

5:6

4:17

5:0 k

Dynamo

7:5

5:2

6:9

28. 5.

7:6

6:5

x

1:17

4:7

Buldoci

6:2

19:4

19. 4.

6:8

17:4

0:5 k

17:1

7:4

x

 

1. Kolo

Výsledek: středa  5. 4.

                  

                        rozhodčí
6:9 

19:00

Dynamo

Starci

Csákányi

Výsledek: neděle 9. 4. 

                  

                        rozhodčí
8:4 

17:00

Old SB

Šufani

Severa

Výsledek: středa  12. 4.

                  

                        rozhodčí
 6:2

19:00

Buldoci

Old SB

Severa
Výsledek: středa  19. 4.

                  

                        rozhodčí
přeloženo

19:00

Buldoci

Starci

 
Výsledek: pátek 21. 4.

                  

                        rozhodčí
 6:7

19:00

Šufani

Dynamo

Charvát
Výsledek: neděle 23. 4. 

                  

                        rozhodčí
 9:7

17:00

Starci

Šufani

Severa
Výsledek: pondělí 24. 4.

                  

                        rozhodčí
 1:17

19:00

Dynamo

Buldoci

Csákányi
Výsledek: úterý 2. 5.

                  

                        rozhodčí
 5:7

19:00

Old SB

Dynamo

Kadlec
Výsledek: středa 3. 5.

                  

                        rozhodčí
4:17 

19:00

Šufani

Buldoci

Severa

 

2. Kolo

Výsledek: pondělí 8. 5. 

                  

                        rozhodčí
 4:19

19:00

Old SB

Buldoci

Csákányi

Výsledek: středa  10. 5.

                  

                        rozhodčí
 6:5

19:00

Dynamo

Šufani

Kadlec
Výsledek: neděle 14. 5.

                  

                        rozhodčí
 8:4

17:00

Šufani

Old SB

Příhoda
Výsledek: pondělí 15. 5.

                  

                        rozhodčí
 7:4

19:00

Buldoci

Dynamo

Csákányi
Výsledek: úterý 16. 5.

                  

                        rozhodčí
 5:2

19:00

Dynamo

Old SB

Csákányi
Výsledek: středa  17. 5. 

                  

                        rozhodčí
 3:8

19:00

Šufani

Starci

Severa
Výsledek: neděle 21. 5.

                  

                        rozhodčí
3:11 

17:00

Old SB

Starci

Příhoda
Výsledek: pondělí 22. 5. 

                  

                        rozhodčí
0:5 k 

19:00

Buldoci

Šufani

Severa
Výsledek: úterý 23. 5.

                  

                        rozhodčí
 8:6

19:00

Starci

Buldoci

Csákányi
Výsledek: pátek 26. 5. 

                  

                        rozhodčí
5:0 k

19:00

Starci

Old SB

Příhoda
Výsledek: neděle 28. 5.

                  

                        rozhodčí
 

18:00

Starci

Dynamo